Einzelwertung

Damen

 

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

 

Gruppe

Punkte

Zeit

Siege

1.

Bless Yvonne, Unteriberg

weibliche Briker Fah

46.0

140.13

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Marty Anita, Steinerberg

weibliche Briker Fah

47.3

58.73

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Kälin Sonja, Unteriberg

weibliche Briker Fah

44.2

80.49

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Marty Monika, Unteriberg

weibliche Briker Fah

43.2

156.60

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Ott Rebekka, Unteriberg

 

21.8

17.83

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Bühler Eveline, Unteriberg

 

21.3

66.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Fässler Patrizia, Unteriberg

 

20.4

75.81

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Marina Cavelti, Unteriberg

 

19.6

52.28

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Meister Monika, Unteriberg

 

12.2

12.80

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Arnold Beatrice, Schattdorf

 

12.0

5.35

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Einzelwertung

Herren

 

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

 

Gruppe

Punkte

Zeit

Siege

1.

Schnyder Andreas, Oberiberg

Fahrschule Briker

56.3

122.65

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Meister Ueli, Unteriberg

 

54.9

68.36

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Laimbacher Alex, Schwyz

Die immer Spitzä

56.8

69.50

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Fässler Erich, Unteriberg

 

50.7

86.71

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Schmidig Ueli, Muotathal

Mulaffä

35.5

51.41

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Reichmuth Samuel, Unteriberg

TNT

35.3

42.02

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Dettling Robi, Lauerz

 

Landjugend Rigi

35.1

83.16

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Bellmont Fabian, Unteriberg

TNT

34.1

73.84

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Pfyl Mauro, Muotathal

 

Mulaffä

26.2

39.40

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Suter Markus, Muotathal

Eidgenossen

26.2

51.28

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Ulrich Patrick, Feusisberg

 

25.1

42.90

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Kryenbühl Erwin, Unteriberg

Tadi gell

24.9

56.32

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

Suter Ivan, Muotathal

 

Stoos-Chnächtä

24.1

75.46

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

Bürgler Pius, Stoos

 

Stoos-Chnächtä

23.6

80.66

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

Heinzer Benno, Muotathal

Eidgenossen

23.0

33.92

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

Kälin Dany, Gross

 

 

22.5

24.26

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

Fässler Philipp, Unteriberg

Fahrschule Briker

16.5

44.53

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.a

Marty Pauli, Schwyz

 

Die immer Spitzä

16.4

17.82

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.b

Laimbacher Thomas, Schwyz

Tadi gell

16.4

24.39

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.c

Reichlin Mario, Euthal

 

Fahrschule Briker

16.4

25.03

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.d

Leuzinger Lukas, Bennau

TNT

16.4

26.10

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.e

Suter Christian, Muotathal

Eidgenossen

16.4

26.13

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.f

Märchy Daniel, Schwyz

 

16.4

41.02

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.g

Schelbert Urs, Muotathal

Eidgenossen

16.4

47.26

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.a

Kälin Thobias, Bennau

 

 

16.3

15.32

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.b

Fässler Cornel, Reichenburg

Genis

16.3

16.07

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.c

Nauer Benno, Illgau

 

Die immer Spitzä

16.3

46.93

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

Schäppi Urs, Horben

 

 

16.2

32.04

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.a

Bingisser Silvan, Kaltbrunn

Genis

16.1

10.71

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.b

Schindler Roli, Goldau

Landjugend Rigi

16.1

29.76

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.a

Marty Viktor, Unteriberg

TNT

16.0

4.81

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.b

Suter Samuel, Stoos

Stoos-Chnächtä

16.0

5.13

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.c

Hediger Roman, Steinen

Tadi gell

16.0

13.57

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.a

Kistler Kaspar, Reichenburg

Genis

15.7

17.49

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.b

Thalmann Remo, Wiezikon TG

 

15.7

24.07

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

Stössel Sebi, Feusisberg

 

15.5

25.71

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

Reichmuth Michi, Unteriberg

 

15.2

33.79

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.

Reichmuth Andreas, Schwyz

Tadi gell

15.1

36.15

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

Müller Kili, Muotathal

Mulaffä

15.0

51.65

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

Bürgler Alex, Schwyz

Die immer Spitzä

13.7

50.41

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Gwerder Pirmin, Stoos

Stoos-Chnächtä

13.6

47.48

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.a

Schuler Fabian, Trachslau

 

13.0

31.89

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.b

Hediger Lukas, Goldau

Landjugend Rigi

13.0

34.22

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Zell Raphael, Reichenburg

Genis

12.9

33.15

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Fässler Patrik, Unteriberg

Fahrschule Briker

12.7

27.01

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Grossmann Sandro, Schwyz

 

12.6

25.69

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.a

Beeler Beni, Goldau

Landjugend Rigi

12.5

21.23

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.b

Küttel Michi, Muotathal

Mulaffä

12.5

24.74

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.

Egli Silvan, Trachslau

 

12.3

15.41

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.

Ebnöther Kilian, Willerzell

 

12.1

10.82

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.a

Tresch Meinrad, Schattdorf

 

12.0

3.93

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.b

Schnüriger Reto, Schwyz

 

12.0

4.69

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Gruppenwertung 

Damen

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

 

Gruppe

Punkte Zeit [Sek.]

Siege

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.a

Marty Anita, Steinerberg

 

weibliche Briker Fahrschul

47.3

58.73

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.b

Bless Yvonne, Unteriberg

weibliche Briker Fahrschul

46.0

140.13

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.c

Kälin Sonja, Unteriberg

 

weibliche Briker Fahrschul

44.2

80.49

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.d

Marty Monika, Unteriberg

weibliche Briker Fahrschul

43.2

156.60

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Gruppenwertung

  Herren

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

 

Gruppe

Punkte Zeit [Sek.]

Siege

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.a

Laimbacher Alex, Schwyz

Die immer Spitzä

56.8

69.50

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.b

Marty Pauli, Schwyz

 

Die immer Spitzä

16.4

17.82

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.c

Nauer Benno, Illgau

 

Die immer Spitzä

16.3

46.93

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.d

Bürgler Alex, Schwyz

 

Die immer Spitzä

13.7

50.41

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.a

Schnyder Andreas, Oberiberg

Fahrschule Briker

56.3

122.65

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.b

Fässler Philipp, Unteriberg

Fahrschule Briker

16.5

44.53

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.c

Reichlin Mario, Euthal

 

Fahrschule Briker

16.4

25.03

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.d

Fässler Patrik, Unteriberg

Fahrschule Briker

12.7

27.01

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.a

Reichmuth Samuel, Unteriberg

TNT

35.3

42.02

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.b

Bellmont Fabian, Unteriberg

TNT

34.1

73.84

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.c

Leuzinger Lukas, Bennau

TNT

16.4

26.10

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.d

Marty Viktor, Unteriberg

 

TNT

16.0

4.81

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.a

Schmidig Ueli, Muotathal

 

Mulaffä

35.5

51.41

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.b

Pfyl Mauro, Muotathal

 

Mulaffä

26.2

39.40

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.c

Müller Kili, Muotathal

 

Mulaffä

15.0

51.65

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.d

Küttel Michi, Muotathal

 

Mulaffä

12.5

24.74

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.a

Suter Ivan, Muotathal

 

Stoos-Chnächtä

24.1

75.46

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.b

Bürgler Pius, Stoos

 

Stoos-Chnächtä

23.6

80.66

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.c

Suter Samuel, Stoos

 

Stoos-Chnächtä

16.0

5.13

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.d

Gwerder Pirmin, Stoos

 

Stoos-Chnächtä

13.6

47.48

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.a

Suter Markus, Muotathal

 

Eidgenossen

26.2

51.28

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.b

Heinzer Benno, Muotathal

Eidgenossen

23.0

33.92

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.c

Suter Christian, Muotathal

Eidgenossen

16.4

26.13

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.d

Schelbert Urs, Muotathal

 

Eidgenossen

16.4

47.26

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.a

Dettling Robi, Lauerz

 

Landjugend Rigi

35.1

83.16

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.b

Schindler Roli, Goldau

 

Landjugend Rigi

16.1

29.76

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.c

Hediger Lukas, Goldau

 

Landjugend Rigi

13.0

34.22

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.d

Beeler Beni, Goldau

 

Landjugend Rigi

12.5

21.23

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.a

Fässler Cornel, Reichenburg

Genis

16.3

16.07

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.b

Bingisser Silvan, Kaltbrunn

Genis

16.1

10.71

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.c

Kistler Kaspar, Reichenburg

Genis

15.7

17.49

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.d

Zell Raphael, Reichenburg

Genis

12.9

33.15

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.a

Kryenbühl Erwin, Unteriberg

Tadi gell

24.9

56.32

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.b

Laimbacher Thomas, Schwyz

Tadi gell

16.4

24.39

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.c

Hediger Roman, Steinen

Tadi gell

16.0

13.57

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.d

Reichmuth Andreas, Schwyz

Tadi gell

15.1

36.15

1

 

 

     Kinder  

 Streblen

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

Mädchen Mini

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

Gruppe

Punkte

Zeit

Siege

1.

Steiner Regina (9), Kaltbrunn

39.4

32.04

4

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Brütsch Antonia (7), Unteriberg

31.6

37.29

2

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Waldvogel Marina (7), Studen

32.0

18.25

2

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Ott Monika (9), Unteriberg

22.7

29.30

1

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Brütsch Valentina (5), Unteriberg

15.5

20.67

1

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Schelbert Luzia (5), Unteriberg

12.8

32.59

0

 

 

 

 

 

  Einzelwertung

Mädchen Maxi

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

Gruppe

Punkte

Zeit

Siege

1.

Kuriger Nadine (15), Unteriberg

38.6

50.29

4

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Fässler Marianne (14), Unteriberg

33.4

49.96

2

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Späni Selina (14), Studen

32.0

13.00

2

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Späni Rahel (14), Studen

28.0

10.59

1

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Schatt Laurina (14), Unteriberg

16.0

5.78

1

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Trütsch Ronja (7), Unteriberg

12.0

6.78

0

 

 

 

 

 

  Einzelwertung

Knaben Mini

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

Gruppe

Punkte

Zeit

Siege

1.

Reichmuth Silvan (10), Studen

49.8

20.88

5

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Fässler David (11), Unteriberg

42.1

27.66

3

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Meister Adrian (8), Unteriberg

45.8

17.47

4

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Auf der Maur Noah (9), Unteriberg

32.1

14.62

2

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Marty Dominik (10), Unteriberg

25.9

21.86

2

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Ott Dominik (11), Unteriberg

22.1

14.64

1

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Waldvogel Roman (7), Studen

21.7

19.35

1

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Arnold Simon (6), Schattdorf

18.3

16.28

0

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Schmidt Severin (6), Unteriberg

12.2

10.70

0

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Horath Lenny (8), Unteriberg

12.0

9.18

0

 

 

 

 

 

  Einzelwertung

Knaben Maxi

 

 

 

Rang

Strebler

Gruppe

Punkte

Zeit

Siege

1.

Fässler Roger (14), Unteriberg

39.9

16.84

4

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Wiget Simon (11), Unteriberg

31.2

91.58

2

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Meyer Jann (16), Oberiberg

36.0

13.54

3

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Bellmont Adrian (12), Unteriberg

29.4

55.92

1

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Bellmont Niklaus (9), Unteriberg

16.3

17.07

1

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Ochsner Patrice (14), Unteriberg

15.1

29.85

1

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Laureano Manuel (14), Unteriberg

12.1

11.27

0

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Schmidt Michael (8), Unteriberg

12.0

5.91

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Organisation: www.landjugend-ybrig.ch | Auswertung: www.alpione.ch